Sun
Feb
25
04:00 PM
U13 Canmore A
U13 Cochrane B
5
6
Sun
Feb
25
 Loading Clock
U15 Cochrane D
U15 Airdrie E
1
4
Sun
Feb
25
 Loading Clock
U13 Airdrie A
U13 Airdrie C
6
2
Sun
Feb
25
 Loading Clock
U18 Airdrie C
U18 Cochrane A
1
1
Sun
Feb
25
 Loading Clock
U18 Okotoks B
U18 Airdrie A
3
1
Sun
Feb
25
Live Game
U18 Cochrane C
U18 Airdrie B
Sun
Feb
25
07:30 PM
U18 Okotoks D
U18 Airdrie E
Sat
Mar
02
08:00 AM
Banff U9-1
Canmore U9-1
Sat
Mar
02
08:00 AM
Cochrane U9-C5
Canmore U9-3
Sat
Mar
02
08:00 AM
Cochrane U9-A1
Cochrane U9-A4
Sun
Feb
25
11:00 AM
U15 Cochrane C
U15 Airdrie D
1
5
Sun
Feb
25
11:30 AM
U13 Airdrie D
U13 Banff A
2
2
Sun
Feb
25
11:45 AM
Cochrane U9-A1
Cochrane U9-A2
0
0
Sun
Feb
25
11:45 AM
Cochrane U9-A3
Cochrane U9-A4
0
0
Sun
Feb
25
12:00 PM
U15 Airdrie B
U15 Cochrane A
1
2
Sun
Feb
25
01:15 PM
U13 Cochrane C
U13 Airdrie F
5
3
Sun
Feb
25
01:45 PM
U18 Okotoks C
U18 Canmore A
8
5
Sun
Feb
25
02:15 PM
U13 Airdrie B
U13 Cochrane A
2
7
Sun
Feb
25
03:15 PM
U15 Okotoks B
U15 Airdrie C
10
1
Sun
Feb
25
04:00 PM
U13 Canmore A
U13 Cochrane B
5
6

U11 Rockie




U11 Airdrie D

5

U11 Airdrie G

3


# Date Location Home Visitor
1010060 Sun, Nov. 26, 2023 3:30 PM Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View U11 Airdrie D U11 Airdrie G

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U11 Airdrie D 1 2 2 5
U11 Airdrie G 1 1 1 3

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
U11 Airdrie D 7 8 1 16
U11 Airdrie G 2 7 6 15

Power Plays
U11 Airdrie D --
U11 Airdrie G --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
U11 Airdrie D at 19:03 - #10 Keston Payne
U11 Airdrie G at 9:57 - #9 Gunnar Stewart from #11 Colter Hazelwood
Period 2
U11 Airdrie D at 9:40 - #10 Keston Payne
U11 Airdrie G at 6:09 - #12 Jaxson Lydiard from #15 Daniel de Bruin
U11 Airdrie D at 5:21 - #4 Andre Sorlut
Period 3
U11 Airdrie D at 16:35 - #19 Ryder Kosowan
U11 Airdrie G at 15:39 - #2 Jacob Kalmakoff
U11 Airdrie D at 1:40 - #14 David Tymchuk from #5 Spencer Gates

Penalty Summary

Period 1
No Penalties
Period 2
U11 Airdrie D at 2:00 - #10 Keston Payne for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
U11 Airdrie D at 2:00 - #8 Declan Main for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Period 3
No Penalties

U11 Airdrie D Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
10 Keston Payne 2 0 2 2
4 Andre Sorlut 1 0 1 0
14 David Tymchuk 1 0 1 0
19 Ryder Kosowan 1 0 1 0
5 Spencer Gates 0 1 1 0
2 Bryson Sylvain 0 0 0 0
3 Charlee Saruk 0 0 0 0
6 Addison Bell 0 0 0 0
7 Gavin Dingwell 0 0 0 0
8 Declan Main 0 0 0 2
9 Matthew Sullivan 0 0 0 0
11 Aurora Benner 0 0 0 0
12 Benjamin Siebert 0 0 0 0
15 Jayce MacPherson 0 0 0 0
17 Milo MacAusland 0 0 0 0

U11 Airdrie D Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
2 Bryson Sylvain 60:00 3 18 15

U11 Airdrie D Staff

Name
Aaron Dingwell
Scott Benner
Suzanne MacAusland
Vern Saruk
Chris Main

U11 Airdrie G Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
2 Jacob Kalmakoff 1 0 1 0
9 Gunnar Stewart 1 0 1 0
12 Jaxson Lydiard 1 0 1 0
11 Colter Hazelwood 0 1 1 0
15 Daniel de Bruin 0 1 1 0
1 Parker Willick 0 0 0 0
3 Kaydence Johns 0 0 0 0
4 Quinn Willick 0 0 0 0
5 Ryker Perry 0 0 0 0
8 Kali Hazelwood 0 0 0 0
10 Kinsley Rodericks 0 0 0 0
14 Jaxson Hancock 0 0 0 0
16 Robert James Hawke 0 0 0 0
18 Matthew Hibbs 0 0 0 0
19 Cade Finley 0 0 0 0
29 Emily Neilson 0 0 0 0

U11 Airdrie G Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Parker Willick 60:00 5 20 15

U11 Airdrie G Staff

Name
Eric Neilson
Erin Hazelwood
Rob Hawke
Alyx Streeter

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information